– Ein del av Hardanger og Voss museum

– A part of Hardanger and Voss museum

Tilsette

  • Åsmund Drivenes Sæbø

    Fagkonsulent fartøyvern

  • Svanhild B. Oldervoll

    Økonomi- og adm.leiar

  • Elisabet Janssen

    Fagkonsulent fartøyvern

  • Sidsel Haugen

    Adm.konsulent

  • Mathias Michael Zeh

    Tømrer

  • Saaer Qopeaa

    Kokk på Mathilde

  • Anne Grethe Syslak Lunde

    Økonomikonsulent

  • Tone G. Solvang

    Fartøyansv. Mathilde

  • Thor Inge Haltvik

    Prosjektleiar

  • Svanhild Nesbø

    Formidlingspedagog

  • Frank Pedersen

    Prosjektleiar

  • Emilie Hansen Weydahl

    Båtbyggar

  • Sjur Tarjei

    Sjur Tarjei Fykse

    Avd. leiar museum

  • Tine S. Kjosås

    Kommunikasjonsrådgj.

  • Seppe Lehembre

    Smed

  • Julian

    Julian Bucher

    Lærling båtbyggar

  • Espen

    Espen Tonning

    Lærling båtbyggar

  • Raban

    Raban Stumme

    Lærling båtbyggar

  • Jonathan

    Jonathan H. Høj

    Lærling småbåtbyggar

  • Marieke

    Marieke Hartrampf

    Lærling reipslagning

  • Guro Venhaug Løvdokken

    Lærling tømrer

  • Lars Brandstveit Ystanes

    Smed

  • Erik Sunde Apelthun

    Båtbyggar

  • Silje Ensby

    Formidlingsrådgjevar

  • Håvard Gjerde

    Fartøyvernkonsulent

  • Peder Furuberg

    Båtbyggjar

  • Alexander Günther

    Prosjektleiar bygningsvern

  • Kasper Krogh Hansen

    Båtbyggar

  • Peter Helland-Hansen

    Leiar småbåtverkstad

  • Morten Hesthammer

    Avd.leiar, fartøyvern

  • Arne Jostein Jensen

    Båtbyggar

  • Åsmund Kristiansen

    Direktør HVM

  • Geir Madsen

    Seniorkonsulent

  • Mads Rubin Mauritzen

    Båtbyggar

  • Jørgen B. Myhr

    Båtbyggar

  • Kjersti Neteland

    Forpleining

  • Georg Bodin Nilsen

    Båtbyggar

  • Lars Arvid Oma

    Konsulent

  • Heidi Richardson

    Forskingskoordinator

  • Sarah Galberg Sjøgreen

    Reipslagar / Rigger

  • Sverre Hellem

    Bestmann

  • Arno Theunissen

    Finsnikkar

Åsmund Drivenes Sæbø

Fagkonsulent fartøyvern

Svanhild B. Oldervoll

Økonomi- og adm.leiar

Elisabet Janssen

Fagkonsulent fartøyvern

Sidsel Haugen

Adm.konsulent

Mathias Michael Zeh

Tømrer

Saaer Qopeaa

Kokk på Mathilde

Anne Grethe Syslak Lunde

Økonomikonsulent

Tone G. Solvang

Fartøyansv. Mathilde

Thor Inge Haltvik

Prosjektleiar

Svanhild Nesbø

Formidlingspedagog

  • 900 93 008

Frank Pedersen

Prosjektleiar

Emilie Hansen Weydahl

Båtbyggar

Sjur Tarjei

Sjur Tarjei Fykse

Avd. leiar museum

Tine S. Kjosås

Kommunikasjonsrådgj.

Seppe Lehembre

Smed

  • 984 62 607
Julian

Julian Bucher

Lærling båtbyggar

Espen

Espen Tonning

Lærling båtbyggar

Raban

Raban Stumme

Lærling båtbyggar

Jonathan

Jonathan H. Høj

Lærling småbåtbyggar

Marieke

Marieke Hartrampf

Lærling reipslagning

Guro Venhaug Løvdokken

Lærling tømrer

Lars Brandstveit Ystanes

Smed

Erik Sunde Apelthun

Båtbyggar

Silje Ensby

Formidlingsrådgjevar

Håvard Gjerde

Fartøyvernkonsulent

Peder Furuberg

Båtbyggjar

Alexander Günther

Prosjektleiar bygningsvern

Kasper Krogh Hansen

Båtbyggar

Peter Helland-Hansen

Leiar småbåtverkstad

Morten Hesthammer

Avd.leiar, fartøyvern

Arne Jostein Jensen

Båtbyggar

Åsmund Kristiansen

Direktør HVM

Geir Madsen

Seniorkonsulent

Mads Rubin Mauritzen

Båtbyggar

Jørgen B. Myhr

Båtbyggar

Kjersti Neteland

Forpleining

Georg Bodin Nilsen

Båtbyggar

Lars Arvid Oma

Konsulent

Heidi Richardson

Forskingskoordinator

Sarah Galberg Sjøgreen

Reipslagar / Rigger

Sverre Hellem

Bestmann

Arno Theunissen

Finsnikkar